Author Index

/

2019



A

Abramenko D.B.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Achasov N.N.
Akhmanov A.S.
Akimov D.Yu.
Akimov I.A.
Andreev N.E.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

Andreichikov M.A.
Andreychenko A.E.
Andrianov A.S.
Andrianov E.S.
Anfertev V.A.
Anishchenko V.S.
Anisimov A.N.
  • A.A. Lebedev, P.A. Ivanov, M.E. Levinshtein, E.N. Mokhov, S.S. Nagalyuk, A.N. Anisimov, P.G. Baranov “SiC based electronics”, accepted

Anokhin A.S.
Antsiferov P.S.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Aptekar R.L.
Aranson I.S.
Argunova T.S.
Arkhipov A.V.
Aseev S.A.
Askadskii A.A.
Astaf’eva N.M.
Astakhov D.I.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Atapin K.E.
Ataullakhanov F.I.
Atknin I.I.

B

Babich L.P.
Balabin F.A.
Balakirev V.Yu.
Balega Yu.Yu.
Balykin V.I.
Barabanenkov M.Yu.
Barabanenkov Yu.N.
Barabanov A.L.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Baranov P.G.
Bart V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Basov S.A.
Bayer M.
Beginin E.N.
Belinskii A.V.
Belov P.A.
Belov V.A.
Bezbakh A.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Bisikalo D.V.
Blagov A.E.
Blinnikov S.I.
Bogomolov S.L.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Bol’shov L.A.
Boldyrev K.N.
Bolotovskii B.M.
Bolozdynya A.I.
Brazhkin V.V.
Buchachenko A.L.
Bugaev A.S.
Bykov A.M.

C

Chekalin S.V.
Cherepashchuk A.M.
Chernov S.V.
Chernyaeva M.B.
Chkhalo N.I.
Chudoba V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Couëdel L.

D

Dianov E.M.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Dickmann S.M.
Dmitriev S.N.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Dolgopolov V.T.
Dolgov A.D.
Domracheva E.G.
Dormidonov A.E.
Dorokhin L.A.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Drutskoy A.G.
Dudnikov V.G.

E

Efremenko Yu.V.
Eidel’man E.D.
Ekimov E.A.
Eremchev I.Yu.
Eremchev M.Yu.
Eremin V.K.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Eroshenko Yu.N.
Ershov S.N.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

F

Fabrika S.N.
Fedorov V.M.
Fedun V.N.
Fetisov G.V.
Filippov B.P.
Filonenko V.P.
Fokin V.A.
Fomichev A.S.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Frederiks D.D.
Fritzler K.B.

G

Gaidukov G.N.
Garnov S.V.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Gavrilov S.S.
Gayazov R.R.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Girichev G.V.
Glotov O.G.
Golenetskii S.V.
Golovkov M.S.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Gorbatyy I.N.
Gorbunov A.V.
Gorshkov A.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Goupalov S.V.
Grigorenko L.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Grushin A.S.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Gulyaev Yu.V.
Gurevich A.V.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

Gusakov E.Z.
Gusev A.I.

H

Heinemann B.
Horton W.

I

Illyuk A.V.
Isaev T.A.
Ischenko A.A.
Ivanitskii G.R.
Ivanov P.A.
  • A.A. Lebedev, P.A. Ivanov, M.E. Levinshtein, E.N. Mokhov, S.S. Nagalyuk, A.N. Anisimov, P.G. Baranov “SiC based electronics”, accepted

Ivanov P.B.
Ivanov V.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Ivlev A.V.

J

Jaramyshev S.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

K

Kagan M.Yu.
Kalagin I.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Kalashnikova A.M.
Kalashnikova Yu.S.
Kalyabin D.V.
Kandidov V.P.
Karpov A.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Katayama T.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Kazakov D.I.
Kerbikov B.O.
Khazanov E.A.
Khomich V.Yu.
Khorshidi A.
Khromov A.V.
Khvostenko O.G.
Kim D.A.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Kiselev O.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Klimov V.V.
Klochkova V.G.
Kochikov I.V.
Kohn V.G.
Kolachevsky N.N.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

Kompanets V.O.
Kondratenko P.S.
Kondrin M.V.
Konov V.I.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Konovalov A.M.
Korenev V.L.
Korsheninnikov A.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Koshelev K.N.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Kostenko V.I.
Kovalchuk M.V.
Kozlova A.V.
Kozub V.I.
Krachkov P.A.
Krainov P.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Kretov E.I.
Krivokorytov M.S.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Krivtsun V.M.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Krokhin O.N.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

Krupko S.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Kryuchkov N.P.
Ksanfomality L.V.
Kukueva E.V.
Kulevoi T.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Kulik L.V.
Kulikov A.G.
Kumpan A.V.
Kupriyanov P.V.
Kuranov A.G.
Kurbatov E.P.
Kusrayev Yu.G.
Kuznetsov E.A.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

L

Lakatosh B.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Lash A.A.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Laut I.
Lebedev A.A.
  • A.A. Lebedev, P.A. Ivanov, M.E. Levinshtein, E.N. Mokhov, S.S. Nagalyuk, A.N. Anisimov, P.G. Baranov “SiC based electronics”, accepted

Levinshtein M.E.
  • A.A. Lebedev, P.A. Ivanov, M.E. Levinshtein, E.N. Mokhov, S.S. Nagalyuk, A.N. Anisimov, P.G. Baranov “SiC based electronics”, accepted

Lider V.V.
Likhachev S.F.
Limonov M.F.
Lipaev A.M.
Lisyansky A.A.
Litvinov Yu.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Logunov M.V.
Lukash V.N.
Lukin V.G.
Lychagin E.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Lysenko A.L.

M

Makarov A.A.
Makarov G.N.
Makarov V.P.
Maksimkin I.P.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Malinovsky A.M.
Malykin G.B.
Malyshev I.V.
Malyshko E.V.
Marchenkov N.V.
Matseevich T.A.
Matveev L.V.
Medvedev V.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Melchakova I.V.
Melentiev P.N.
Meshkov I.N.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Mesyats G.A.
Mikheeva E.V.
Mil’shtein A.I.
Mironov S.Yu.
Mitichkin N.A.
Mokhov E.N.
  • A.A. Lebedev, P.A. Ivanov, M.E. Levinshtein, E.N. Mokhov, S.S. Nagalyuk, A.N. Anisimov, P.G. Baranov “SiC based electronics”, accepted

Morozova M.A.
Mourou G.
Mukha I.G.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

N

Nagalyuk S.S.
  • A.A. Lebedev, P.A. Ivanov, M.E. Levinshtein, E.N. Mokhov, S.S. Nagalyuk, A.N. Anisimov, P.G. Baranov “SiC based electronics”, accepted

Naumov A.V.
Nefediev A.V.
Nikitov S.A.
Nikol’skii E.Yu.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Nir Y.
Nosenko V.M.

O

Obydennyi S.I.
Odintsov S.A.
Ojovan M.I.
Okulov V.I.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

Onishchenko O.G.
Osiko V.V.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Osokin S.A.
Ovcharov P.V.

P

Pamyatnykh E.A.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

Panchenko V.Ya.
Panchuk V.E.
Parfenova Yu.L.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Parkhomchuk V.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Parmon V.N.
Pashinin P.P.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Pendry J.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Pestov A.E.
Petrenko A.A.
Pfutzner M.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Pisarev R.V.
Pitaevskii L.P.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

Plekhanov V.G.
Pokhotelov O.A.
Polkovnikov V.N.
Polozov S.M.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Popov A.Yu.
Popova M.N.
Postnov K.A.
Prinz V.Ya.
Pripolzin S.I.
Pronskikh V.S.
Pukhov A.A.

R

Rozenbaum V.M.
Rubakov V.A.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Rudenko O.V.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Rudik D.G.
Rukhadze A.A.
Ryabov E.A.
Ryabtsev A.N.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Rybin M.V.

S

Sachkov M.E.
Sadovnikov A.V.
Safin A.R.
Salashchenko N.N.
Salikhov K.M.
Sanditov D.S.
Sapega V.F.
Scheidenberger K.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Scherbakov A.V.
Serebrov A.P.
Shabanov G.D.
Shabanov V.F.
Shakhidzhanov S.S.
Shakirov A.V.
Shapochkina I.V.
Sharaevskaya A.Yu.
Sharaevsky Yu.P.
Sharkov B.Yu.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Sharov P.G.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Shatunov P.Yu.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Shatunov Yu.M.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Shcherbakov I.A.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Shestakov G.N.
Shishkov V.Yu.
Shmakov V.A.
Shmatov M.L.
Shpatakovskaya G.V.
Shulgina N.B.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Shvetsov V.N.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Sidel’nikov Yu.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Sidorchuk S.I.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Silin V.P.
Simon H.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Simonov Yu.A.
Simovskii C.R.
Slepnev R.S.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Slobozhanyuk A.P.
Smith D.R.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Snegirev E.P.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Snytnikov V.N.
Sokolov D.D.
Solomakha G.A.
Solomyannaya A.D.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Sosnovtsev V.V.
Spiridonov M.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Stepanov R.A.
Stishov S.M.
Strelkov P.S.
Strelkova G.I.
Sturman B.I.
Svechnikov M.V.
Sveshnikova A.N.
Svinkin D.S.

T

Ter-Akopian G.M.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Timofeev I.V.
Timofeev V.B.
Toropov M.N.
Trakhtenberg L.I.
Tretyakov S.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Trubnikov G.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Tsvetkova A.E.
Tsygvintsev I.P.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Turlapov A.V.
Tutukov A.V.
Tverdislov V.A.

U

Ulanov M.V.
Uryupin S.A.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)

V

Vaks V.L.
Vetrov S.Ya.
Vichev I.Yu.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Vinogradov A.P.
Vinokhodov A.Yu.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Vinokurov A.S.
Volovik G.E.
Vysotskii M.I.

Y

Yakovlev D.R.
Yakovlev E.V.
Yakushev O.F.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Yakushkin A.A.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Yalandin M.I.
Yukhimchuk A.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Yurchenko S.O.

Z

Zelenyi L.M.
Zhdanov S.
Zhemchugov E.V.
Zhilkin A.G.
Zhukov M.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 (7) (2019)

Zibrov I.P.
Zubkov M.A.
Zybin K.P.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 (5) (2019)
© 1918–2019 Uspekhi Fizicheskikh Nauk
Email: ufn@ufn.ru Editorial office contacts About the journal Terms and conditions