Author Index

/

2019



A

Abramenko D.B.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Achasov N.N.
Afanas’ev V.I.
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Akimov D.Yu.
Akimov I.A.
Andreev A.F.
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, S.P. Denisov, A.M. Zaitsev, S.V. Ivanov, A.K. Likhoded, V.A. Matveev, V.A. Petrov, V.A. Rubakov, A.N. Skrinskii, N.E. Tyurin “Semen Solomonovich Gershtein (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Andreev N.E.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)

Andreichikov M.A.
Andreychenko A.E.
Andrianov A.S.
Andrianov E.S.
Anisimov A.N.
Anokhin A.S.
Antsiferov P.S.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Aptekar R.L.
Aranson I.S.
Argunova T.S.
Aseev A.L.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)

Aseev S.A.
Astakhov D.I.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Atapin K.E.
Ataullakhanov F.I.
Atknin I.I.

B

Babich L.P.
Balabin F.A.
Balykin V.I.
Barabanenkov M.Yu.
Barabanenkov Yu.N.
Barabanov A.L.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Baranov P.G.
Bart V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Bayer M.
Belinskii A.V.
Belov P.A.
Belov V.A.
Bezbakh A.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Bikmaev I.F.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Bisikalo D.V.
Blagov A.E.
Blinnikov S.I.
Bobashev S.V.
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Bogomolov S.L.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Bol’shov L.A.
Boldyrev K.N.
Bolotovskii B.M.
Bolozdynya A.I.
Brazhkin V.V.
Buchachenko A.L.
Bykov A.M.

C

Chekalin S.V.
Chernov S.V.
Chudoba V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Couëdel L.

D

Davidovich M.V.
Denisov S.P.
Dianov E.M.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Dickmann S.M.
Dmitriev S.N.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Dolgopolov V.T.
Dolgov A.D.
Dormidonov A.E.
Dorokhin L.A.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Drutskoy A.G.
Dudnikov V.G.
Dzyaloshinskii I.E.
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

E

Efremenko Yu.V.
Ekimov E.A.
Eliashberg G.M.
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Eremchev I.Yu.
Eremchev M.Yu.
Eremin V.K.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Eroshenko Yu.N.
Ershov S.N.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

F

Fabrika S.N.
Fedorov V.M.
Feigel’man M.V.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Filippov B.P.
Filonenko V.P.
Fokin V.A.
Fomichev A.S.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Fomin I.A.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Fortov V.E.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)
  • A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, E.A. Kuznetsov, G.A. Mesyats, A.V. Mikhailov, S.L. Musher, S.P. Novikov, V.A. Rubakov, A.M. Rubenchik, R.Z. Sagdeev, Ya.G. Sinai, V.E. Fortov “Vladimir Evgen'evich Zakharov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

Frederiks D.D.
Fritzler K.B.
Fuks I.M.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

G

Gaidukov G.N.
Gaponov-Grekhov A.V.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Garnov S.V.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Gayazov R.R.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Glebov L.B.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Glotov O.G.
Golenetskii S.V.
Golitsyn G.S.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Golovkov M.S.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Golysheva P.Yu.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Gorbatyy I.N.
Gorbunov A.V.
Gorbunov M.E.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Gordeev Yu.S.
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Gorshkov A.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Grekhov I.V.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Grigorenko L.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Grushin A.S.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Gulyaev Yu.V.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)

Gurevich A.V.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)
  • A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, E.A. Kuznetsov, G.A. Mesyats, A.V. Mikhailov, S.L. Musher, S.P. Novikov, V.A. Rubakov, A.M. Rubenchik, R.Z. Sagdeev, Ya.G. Sinai, V.E. Fortov “Vladimir Evgen'evich Zakharov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

H

I

Inogamov N.A.
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

Irsmambetova T.R.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Irtuganov E.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Ivanitskii G.R.
Ivanov P.A.
Ivanov P.B.
Ivanov S.V.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, S.P. Denisov, A.M. Zaitsev, S.V. Ivanov, A.K. Likhoded, V.A. Matveev, V.A. Petrov, V.A. Rubakov, A.N. Skrinskii, N.E. Tyurin “Semen Solomonovich Gershtein (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Ivanov V.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Ivlev A.V.

J

Jaramyshev S.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

K

Kagan M.Yu.
Kalagin I.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Kalashnikova A.M.
Kalashnikova Yu.S.
Kallistratova M.A.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Kandidov V.P.
Kaplan A.E.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Kaplyanskii A.A.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Karpov A.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Katayama T.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Kazakov D.I.
Kerbikov B.O.
Khalatnikov I.M.
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

Khazanov E.A.
Khomich V.Yu.
Khorshidi A.
Khromov A.V.
Kim D.A.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Kisel V.N.
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Kiselev O.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Klimov V.V.
Klochkov D.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Kohn V.G.
Kolachevsky N.N.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)

Kolesnikov D.A.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Kolokolov I.V.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

Kompaneets D.A.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Kompanets V.O.
Kondratenko P.S.
Kondrin M.V.
Konov V.I.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Konovalov A.M.
Kop’ev P.S.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)

Korenev V.L.
Korsheninnikov A.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Koshelev K.N.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Kostenko V.I.
Kovalchuk M.V.
Kozlova A.V.
Kozub V.I.
Krachkov P.A.
Krainov P.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Krasnikov G.Ya.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)

Kravtsov Yu.A.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Kretov E.I.
Krivokorytov M.S.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Krivtsun V.M.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Krokhin O.N.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)

Krupko S.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Kryuchkov N.P.
Ksanfomality L.V.
Kukueva E.V.
Kulevoi T.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Kulik L.V.
Kulikov A.G.
Kumpan A.V.
Kundikova N.D.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Kuranov A.G.
Kurbatov E.P.
Kusrayev Yu.G.
Kuznetsov E.A.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)
  • A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, E.A. Kuznetsov, G.A. Mesyats, A.V. Mikhailov, S.L. Musher, S.P. Novikov, V.A. Rubakov, A.M. Rubenchik, R.Z. Sagdeev, Ya.G. Sinai, V.E. Fortov “Vladimir Evgen'evich Zakharov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

L

Lakatosh B.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Lash A.A.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Laut I.
Lebedev A.A.
Lebedev V.V.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

Levinshtein M.E.
Lider V.V.
Likhachev S.F.
Likhoded A.K.
Limonov M.F.
Lipaev A.M.
Lisyansky A.A.
Litvak A.G.
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Litvinov Yu.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Lukash V.N.
Lychagin E.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Lysenko A.L.

M

Makarov A.A.
Makarov V.P.
Maksimkin I.P.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Malinovsky A.M.
Malykin G.B.
Malyshko E.V.
Marchenkov N.V.
Matveev L.V.
Matveev V.A.
Medvedev V.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Melchakova I.V.
Melentiev P.N.
Meshkov I.N.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Mesyats G.A.
Mikhailov A.V.
Mikheeva E.V.
Mikrin E.A.
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Mil’shtein A.I.
Mineev V.P.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Mironov S.Yu.
Mitichkin N.A.
Mokhov E.N.
Mourou G.
Mukha I.G.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Musher S.L.

N

Nagalyuk S.S.
Naumov A.V.
Nefediev A.V.
Nikitov S.A.
Nikol’skii E.Yu.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Nikolenko I.V.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Nir Y.
Nosenko V.M.
Novikov S.P.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, E.A. Kuznetsov, G.A. Mesyats, A.V. Mikhailov, S.L. Musher, S.P. Novikov, V.A. Rubakov, A.M. Rubenchik, R.Z. Sagdeev, Ya.G. Sinai, V.E. Fortov “Vladimir Evgen'evich Zakharov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

O

Obydennyi S.I.
Ojovan M.I.
Okulov V.I.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)

Osiko V.V.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Ostashev V.E.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Ostrovskii L.A.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Ovcharov P.V.

P

Pamyatnykh E.A.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)

Panchenko V.Ya.
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)

Panov M.N.
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Parfenova Yu.L.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Parkhomchuk V.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Parmon V.N.
Pashinin P.P.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Pendry J.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Petrenko A.A.
Petrov M.P.
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Petrov O.F.
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Petrov V.A.
Pfutzner M.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Pisarev R.V.
Pitaevskii L.P.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Plekhanov V.G.
Pogosyan M.A.
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Pokrovskii V.L.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Polozov S.M.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Popova M.N.
Postnov K.A.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)
  • K.A. Postnov, A.G. Kuranov, N.A. Mitichkin “Spins of black holes in coalescing compact binaries62 (11) (2019)

Prinz V.Ya.
Pukhov A.A.

R

Rozenbaum V.M.
Rubakov V.A.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, S.P. Denisov, A.M. Zaitsev, S.V. Ivanov, A.K. Likhoded, V.A. Matveev, V.A. Petrov, V.A. Rubakov, A.N. Skrinskii, N.E. Tyurin “Semen Solomonovich Gershtein (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, E.A. Kuznetsov, G.A. Mesyats, A.V. Mikhailov, S.L. Musher, S.P. Novikov, V.A. Rubakov, A.M. Rubenchik, R.Z. Sagdeev, Ya.G. Sinai, V.E. Fortov “Vladimir Evgen'evich Zakharov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Rubenchik A.M.
Rudenko O.V.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)

Rudik D.G.
Rukhadze A.A.
Rumyantsev A.Yu.
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)

Ryabov E.A.
Ryabtsev A.N.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Rybin M.V.

S

Sadovskii M.V.
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)

Sagdeev R.Z.
  • A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, E.A. Kuznetsov, G.A. Mesyats, A.V. Mikhailov, S.L. Musher, S.P. Novikov, V.A. Rubakov, A.M. Rubenchik, R.Z. Sagdeev, Ya.G. Sinai, V.E. Fortov “Vladimir Evgen'evich Zakharov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

Saley B.E.A.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Salikhov K.M.
Sanditov D.S.
Sapega V.F.
Scheidenberger K.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Scherbakov A.V.
Schonherr G.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Schwope A.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Serebrov A.P.
Sergeev A.M.
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)

Shabanov G.D.
Shakhidzhanov S.S.
Shakirov A.V.
Shakura N.I.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Shapochkina I.V.
Sharkov B.Yu.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Sharov P.G.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Shatunov P.Yu.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Shatunov Yu.M.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Shcherbakov I.A.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Shergin A.P.
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Shestakov G.N.
Shishkov V.Yu.
Shkunov V.V.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Shmakov V.A.
Shmatov M.L.
Shpatakovskaya G.V.
Shugarov S.Yu.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Shulgina N.B.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Shurygin P.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Shvetsov V.N.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Sidel’nikov Yu.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Sidorchuk S.I.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Silin V.P.
Simon H.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Simonov Yu.A.
Simovskii C.R.
Sinai Ya.G.
Skrinskii A.N.
Slepnev R.S.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Slobozhanyuk A.P.
Smirnov V.P.
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Smith D.R.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Snegirev E.P.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Snytnikov V.N.
Soileau M.J.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Sokolov D.D.
Solomakha G.A.
Solomyannaya A.D.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Sosnovtsev V.V.
Spiridonov M.V.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Starobinskii A.A.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

Starostin A.N.
  • I.V. Grekhov, V.N. Kisel, A.G. Litvak, E.A. Mikrin, S.A. Nikitov, O.F. Petrov, M.A. Pogosyan, V.P. Smirnov, A.N. Starostin, V.E. Fortov, B.Yu. Sharkov, I.A. Shcherbakov “Andrei Nikolaevich Lagarkov (on his 80th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Staubert R.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Stefan V.A.
Stepanov R.A.
Stishov S.M.
Strelkov P.S.
Sunyaev R.A.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Suris R.A.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Sveshnikova A.N.
Svinkin D.S.

T

Tabiryan N.V.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Ter-Akopian G.M.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Timofeev V.B.
Trakhtenberg L.I.
Tretyakov S.
  • S.V. Garnov, E.M. Dianov, V.I. Konov, V.V. Osiko, P.P. Pashinin, J. Pendry, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.A. Rubakov, O.V. Rudenko, D.R. Smith, S. Tretyakov, I.A. Shcherbakov “In memory of Viktor Georgievich Veselago62 315–316 (2019)

Trubnikov G.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Trunkovsky E.M.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Tsvetkova A.E.
Tsygvintsev I.P.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Turlapov A.V.
Tverdislov V.A.
Tyurin N.E.

U

Ulanov M.V.
Uryupin S.A.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)

V

Varshalovich D.A.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)

Velikhov E.P.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)
  • A.F. Andreev, E.P. Velikhov, M.V. Kovalchuk, V.Ya. Panchenko, L.P. Pitaevskii, O.V. Rudenko, A.Yu. Rumyantsev, M.V. Sadovskii, A.M. Sergeev, V.B. Timofeev, I.A. Shcherbakov, G.M. Eliashberg “In memory of Yurii Moiseevich Kagan62 943–944 (2019)

Vichev I.Yu.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Vinogradov A.P.
Vinokhodov A.Yu.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Vinokurov A.S.
Volkov I.M.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Volovik G.E.
Voronovich A.G.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Vyatkin G.P.
  • G.P. Vyatkin, L.B. Glebov, A.E. Kaplan, D.A. Kompaneets, N.D. Kundikova, G.A. Mesyats, L.P. Pitaevskii, B.E.A. Saley, M.J. Soileau, R.A. Sunyaev, N.V. Tabiryan, V.V. Shkunov “In memory of Boris Yakovlevich Zeldovich62 941–942 (2019)

Vysotskii M.I.

W

Wilms J.
  • N.I. Shakura, D.A. Kolesnikov, K.A. Postnov, I.M. Volkov, I.F. Bikmaev, T.R. Irsmambetova, R. Staubert, J. Wilms, E. Irtuganov, P. Shurygin, P.Yu. Golysheva, S.Yu. Shugarov, I.V. Nikolenko, E.M. Trunkovsky, G. Schonherr, A. Schwope, D. Klochkov “Accretion processes in astrophysics62 (11) (2019)

Y

Yakovlev D.R.
Yakovlev E.V.
Yakushev O.F.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Yakushkin A.A.
  • D.B. Abramenko, P.S. Antsiferov, D.I. Astakhov, A.Yu. Vinokhodov, I.Yu. Vichev, R.R. Gayazov, A.S. Grushin, L.A. Dorokhin, V.V. Ivanov, D.A. Kim, K.N. Koshelev, P.V. Krainov, M.S. Krivokorytov, V.M. Krivtsun, B.V. Lakatosh, A.A. Lash, V.V. Medvedev, A.N. Ryabtsev, Yu.V. Sidel’nikov, E.P. Snegirev, A.D. Solomyannaya, M.V. Spiridonov, I.P. Tsygvintsev, O.F. Yakushev, A.A. Yakushkin “Plasma-based sources of extreme ultraviolet radiation for lithography and mask inspection62 304–314 (2019)

Yakushkin I.G.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Yalandin M.I.
Yukhimchuk A.A.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Yurchenko S.O.

Z

Zabrodskii A.G.
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Zaitsev A.M.
Zakharov V.E.
  • A.F. Andreev, V.E. Zakharov, I.V. Kolokolov, V.V. Lebedev, V.P. Mineev, S.P. Novikov, L.P. Pitaevskii, V.L. Pokrovskii, A.A. Starobinskii, M.V. Feigel’man, I.A. Fomin, G.M. Eliashberg “Isaak Markovich Khalatnikov (on his 100th birthday)62 (10) (2019)
  • I.E. Dzyaloshinskii, V.E. Zakharov, N.A. Inogamov, I.V. Kolokolov, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.V. Lebedev, S.P. Novikov, R.Z. Sagdeev, A.A. Starobinskii, S.M. Stishov, V.E. Fortov, I.M. Khalatnikov “In memory of Sergei Ivanovich Anisimov62 (12) (2019)

Zavorotnyi V.U.
  • A.G. Voronovich, A.V. Gaponov-Grekhov, G.S. Golitsyn, M.E. Gorbunov, V.U. Zavorotnyi, M.A. Kallistratova, Yu.A. Kravtsov, V.E. Ostashev, L.A. Ostrovskii, L.P. Pitaevskii, I.M. Fuks, I.G. Yakushkin “Valerian Il'ich Tatarsky (on his 90th birthday)62 (10) (2019)

Zelenyi L.M.
Zhdanov S.
Zhemchugov E.V.
Zhilkin A.G.
Zhukov A.E.
  • A.L. Aseev, D.A. Varshalovich, E.P. Velikhov, I.V. Grekhov, Yu.V. Gulyaev, A.E. Zhukov, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, P.S. Kop’ev, G.Ya. Krasnikov, R.A. Suris, V.E. Fortov “In memory of Zhores Ivanovich Alferov62 839–840 (2019)

Zhukov M.V.
  • L.V. Grigorenko, B.Yu. Sharkov, A.S. Fomichev, A.L. Barabanov, V. Bart, A.A. Bezbakh, S.L. Bogomolov, M.S. Golovkov, A.V. Gorshkov, S.N. Dmitriev, V.K. Eremin, S.N. Ershov, M.V. Zhukov, I.V. Kalagin, A.V. Karpov, T. Katayama, O.A. Kiselev, A.A. Korsheninnikov, S.A. Krupko, T.V. Kulevoi, Yu.A. Litvinov, E.V. Lychagin, I.P. Maksimkin, I.N. Meshkov, I.G. Mukha, E.Yu. Nikol’skii, Yu.L. Parfenova, V.V. Parkhomchuk, S.M. Polozov, M. Pfutzner, S.I. Sidorchuk, H. Simon, R.S. Slepnev, G.M. Ter-Akopian, G.V. Trubnikov, V. Chudoba, K. Scheidenberger, P.G. Sharov, P.Yu. Shatunov, Yu.M. Shatunov, V.N. Shvetsov, N.B. Shulgina, A.A. Yukhimchuk, S. Jaramyshev “Scientific program of DERICA — prospective accelerator and storage ring facility for radioactive ion beam research62 675–690 (2019)

Zibrov I.P.
Zinov’ev A.N.
  • V.I. Afanas’ev, S.V. Bobashev, A.M. Bykov, Yu.S. Gordeev, A.G. Zabrodskii, A.N. Zinov’ev, S.V. Ivanov, A.A. Kaplyanskii, M.N. Panov, M.P. Petrov, R.A. Suris, A.P. Shergin “In memory of Vadim Vasil'evich Afrosimov62 841–842 (2019)

Zubkov M.A.
Zybin K.P.
  • N.E. Andreev, A.V. Gurevich, L.M. Zelenyi, K.P. Zybin, G.A. Mesyats, N.N. Kolachevsky, O.N. Krokhin, E.A. Kuznetsov, V.I. Okulov, E.A. Pamyatnykh, L.P. Pitaevskii, S.A. Uryupin “In memory of Viktor Pavlovich Silin62 524–525 (2019)
© 1918–2019 Uspekhi Fizicheskikh Nauk
Email: ufn@ufn.ru Editorial office contacts About the journal Terms and conditions